ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14972038
nr 1497 2038
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Norra Riddarholmshamnen, Riddarholmen. Signed, numbered 91/460. Litograph in colors. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Norra Riddarholmshamnen, Riddarholmen. Signerad, numrerad 91/460. Färglitografi. Bildmått: 34x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x57 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 24 2022
at 18:26:43
19/10 18:02:55
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant